alyssa (tshirt) wrote,
alyssa
tshirt



i don't really use lj anymore, but i'm active on tumblr & twitter.
Tags: public
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 98 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
I was on your other account, so I added :]
added back, of course. :)
add me.
NNNNNO.
Add me or DIE. >D
:O
Hey! I'm adding you :]
ah, sweet, i was hoping you'd wanna keep me.

infatuatedxmind

9 years ago

tshirt

9 years ago

sure dood
add me? (:

Deleted comment

sure :)
Hey, hey. Do you care if I added you?
I've seen you around and you seem pretty nifty. :)
sure thing, idk why we aren't friends already tbh.

grapefruits

9 years ago

hey saw you on shitlist.And you're friends with a couple of my friends.

Add?
yep yep
hey. I saw you around on the panic community. add?
sure. i love your un, btw

paramormon

9 years ago

Deleted comment

sure :)
hi :)
i've seen you around the panic communities and you seem like a really nice person. We also have like two mutual friends AND I admit that I lurked your blogspot and really liked they way you write so idk.
friends?
yeah, sure :) and thanks a lot for the compliment on my writing, that means a lot.

Deleted comment

haha of course :D
hi, we have a lot of friends in common, and i've seen you around the panic comms, and you seem pretty cool, so i added you, i hope that's alright :)
yep, that's cool, i'll add you back.
add?
Hey! We have a few friends in common, plus a head-over-heels love for panic at the disco. Friends? =D
yeah! :)
hey i've seen you around a few Disco places and we have a few friends in common. Mind sparing an Add?
addeddd!
you seem really cool. (:

add?
ha thanks, ok
Another panic fan, yay! Mind if I add ya?
nope, not at all.
could i be added? :]
of course!
hello, i see you around a lot. add me? :)
sure thang
hey, i saw you at slashatthedisco, and i lurked your blogspot (sorry ._.), and i liked what i read.

sooo, friends? :]
haha don't be sorry, i'm glad that you like my writing :) definitely adding you.
i see you all over the place. especially in emily's journal lol and you are pretty sweet idk why i haven't tried adding you sooner :\
friends?
haha definitely, i really, really have no idea why we aren't friends already.
add me,please?:)
sure :)
you should add me cause i'm adding you atm :]
lol, i'm on it.
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →