alyssa (tshirt) wrote,
alyssa
tshirt



i don't really use lj anymore, but i'm active on tumblr & twitter.
Tags: public
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 98 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
hi there. so i stumbled upon your writing in SATD and absolutely fell in love with it; friend meee?
thanks, and yes!
i like your comments
and also its five in the morning and im not exactly lucid,
but
friend? :D
yes ma'am!

Deleted comment

eh, i don't know. it doesn't seem like we have much in common...
also, you're a fucking bitch, so i'm gonna say no. :/ sorry, though!

Deleted comment

tshirt

9 years ago

hay~
i see you around a lot and idk, you seem cool.
=] add back?
sure!
i saw you on the patd comm and totally lurked on your anon post, and you seem like a sweetie (:

add?
sure :)
i've been reading your blogspot for a while now.

i know you said you're not adding, but i'm gonna try just in case.
aw, that's so awesome of you <3 i'll add you back.
haha i was added & then unadded (bc you didnt remember talking) & then you said youd add me back but you didnt. so here i am again seeing if youll add me (omg i sound pathetic). add, i guess?? (sorry if im rediculously annoying but i liked your posts a lot) :)
omg kajsbfgk i was positive i'd added you back after you asked me to! D: i'm sorry, i just added you back dear.

jokerss

9 years ago

Deleted comment

nahh don't feel awkward! i've seen you around too, btw. adding, obviously!
i've seen you basically everywhere, and i really love the way you write.
add?
sure!
hey, please add me????

p.s sorry for asking so soon but can you send me the link for the icons you have called "these are the longest socks ever!"

i've never seen it before. i wont steal, just wanna look :)
thanks
sorry, i'm not adding people atm :(

all my icons can be found here: http://www.livejournal.com/allpics.bml?user=feverwords
sorry, but they're from personal pictures i've taken and i'm not giving them out.
hi! i see your comments a lot on dannyskalari and on the patd comm.
you seem totally awesome, so i added you. :)
haha aw, added back :-]

Anonymous

November 9 2008, 14:35:55 UTC 8 years ago

please add me? and im me sometime, i want to see if you're for real~
sex sex sex. i want sex. give me sex.
hii, my name is courtney and i saw you in a community. add back?
sure!
i see you around all the disco comms a lot and we have a few friends in common and you seem so nice and funny too lol, add me?
sure!

benzedrine

8 years ago

from topicless. [:
hiiii, i'm tiffany and this is me commenting your friends only post haha. we were talking over at fullsizepatd. asides from just wanting to read the story, you seem like a pretty nice person and we have a couple communities and a few mutual friends. so add me?

p.s. ngl, but i'm a creeper and lurked your writing website/blogspot and i like your writing. :)
of course, added :-] and thanks so much! that's a huge compliment.
my looong ass story can be found here: http://feverwords.livejournal.com/59968.html

venue

8 years ago

tshirt

8 years ago

venue

8 years ago

tshirt

8 years ago

venue

8 years ago

tshirt

8 years ago

venue

8 years ago

tshirt

8 years ago

venue

8 years ago

Hai there.
You seem awesome, and you like panic. which makes you doubley awesome. *pout* Add? <3
okay :-]
Hii!!
I've seen you around on the patd comm. and you seem sweet! add me? :)

empires

Hope you consider applying :)

Deleted comment

sure thing!
Blithesome Additional Year[url=http://sdjfh.in/flexpen/],[/url] everyone! :)
Just want to say what a great blog you got here!

Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →